Dodavatelé

Všichni dodavatelé

Název společnosti Mail Telefon
FONREGY s.r.o. info@fonergy.cz 800100303
EU-energy trade s.r.o. priborsky@euenergy.cz 724034651
Lumius, spol. s r.o. domacnosti@lumius.cz 800331167
ENERGO Distribuce s.r.o. lunka@energolar.cz 602473348
ENIC s.r.o. horky@enic.cz 731584802
Nano Green s.r.o. info@nanoenergies.cz 226257257
Energie ČS, a.s. info@energie-cs.cz 800888880
GEEN Sale a.s. info.geensale@geen.eu 840800900
CARBOUNION BOHEMIA, spol. s.r.o. zakaznik@carbounion.cz 222990550
MND a.s. mnd@mnd.cz 800400500
ENERGIE CZ, s.r.o. duchon@duchon.cz 603201968
Nano Energies Trade s.r.o. info@nanoenergies.cz 226257257
Energie Pro s.r.o. info@e-provas.cz 605929229
FREE for YOU s.r.o. info@freeforyou.cz 737814444
PRIMAGAS s.r.o. primagas@primagas.cz 226227100
Brodská plynárenská s.r.o. info@brodskaplynarenska.cz 566666000
VEMEX Energie a.s. info@vemexenergie.cz 800400420
České teplo s.r.o. office@cesketeplo.cz 800454454
Europe Easy Energy a.s. info@3-e.cz 800080800
BIDLI energie, a.s. info@bidli.cz 774110007
TRAXELL s.r.o. traxell@traxell.cz 374802327
P & M true family, s.r.o. info@123usetri.cz 233555123
EGO energie s.r.o. info@egoenergie.cz 910050575
A.En. CZ, s.r.o. marian.smik@a-en.com 434901422
ALPIQ ENERGY SE info.­cee@­alpiq.­com 221720111
Alpiq Generation (CZ) s.r.o. marketa.­capkova@­alpiq.­com 312645437
Amper Market, a.s. novotna@ampermarket.cz 800701313
ARMEX ENERGY, a.s energy@armexenergy.cz 412154154
Axpo Solutions AG matej.kruspan@axpo.com 232310137
Better energy s.r.o. info@betterenergy.dk 571990203
Blue-Gas s.r.o. zdenek.kansky@blue-gas.cz 602551844
BOHEMIA ENERGY entity s.r.o. kontakt@bohemiaenergy.cz 222700808
CARBOUNION KOMODITY, s.r.o zakaznik@carbounion.cz 222990550
CENTROPOL ENERGY, a.s. obchod@centropol.cz 478575555
ČEPS, a.s. ceps@ceps.cz 800199100
Českomoravský cement, a. s. info@cmbeton.cz 311644005
Český Energetický Dodavatel a.s info@ced.cz 840100700
ČEZ, a. s. x 800810820
ČEZ Prodej, a.s. x 371100100
COMFORT ENERGY s.r.o. kontakt@comfortenergy.cz 226291591
CONTE spol. s r.o. info@conte-energy.cz 226091288
Danske Commodities A/S x 588338181
Dopravní podnik Ostrava a.s info@kodis.cz 597608508
EDF Trading Limited enquiries@edftrading.com 70614000
Ekologické Zdroje Energie s.r.o. dvorak@eze.cz 246019119
Elektrárna Tisová, a.s info@etias.cz 352461111
Elektrárny Opatovice, a.s. info@eop.cz 800100841
ELEKTRIX Spółka Akcyjna elektrix@elektrix.com.pl 228441765
ELGAS Energy, s.r.o. info@elgasenergy.cz 225992259
ELIMON a.s. info@elimon.cz 474720240
EnBW Energie Baden-Württemberg AG x 497216300
Eneka s.r.o. info@eneka.cz 601229007
Enel Global Trading S.p.A. x x
EnBW Energie Baden-Württemberg AG x x
Energana s.r.o. x x
ENERGA Slovakia s.r.o. energa@energa-slovakia.sk 220910917
Energi Danmark A/S x x
Energie2, a.s. info@energie2.cz 241118503
Energie2 Holding SE x x
ENERGIEALLIANZ Austria GmbH office@energieallianz.at 431904100
Energie ČS, a.s. mse@energie-cs.cz 800888880
Energie na doma s.r.o. info@energienadoma.cz 566440049
Energie pro Tebe a.s. x 775035794
Energobridge, s.r.o. info@energobridge.cz x
Energotrans, a.s. x 266 75 3231
Energy Financing Team (Switzerland) AG switzerland@eft-group.net 712261030
Energy Trading Services s.r.o. info@et-services.cz 721626323
ENERKATE s.r.o. x x
ENGIE Energy Management CZ s.r.o. facility@engie.com 222318017
ENGIE Global Markets x x
Eniq Sp. z o.o. office@eniq.pl 324206300
ENOI S.P.A. info@enoi.cz 235313032
E.ON Energie, a.s. info@eon.cz 800773322
EP Commodities, a.s. info@epcommodities.cz 476447700
EP ENERGY TRADING, a.s. info@epet.cz 255707099
EQUINOR ASA, organizační složka x x
Equinor Gas Marketing Europe AS x x
European Commodity Clearing Luxembourg S.àr.l. x x
EXEN s.r.o. biuro@exen.biz 600200941
ExpEn s.r.o. x x
Férová Energie, s.r.o
FITEN SPÓLKA AKCYJNA kontakt@fiten.pl 327759464
FORTUM MARKETING AND SALES POLSKA SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA x 358104511
Fosfa a.s. feelecoenergy@fosfa.cz 519306300
Freepoint Commodities Europe LLP londonoffice@freepoint.com x
Gama Investment a.s. office@gamainvestment.cz 588008323
Gas International s.r.o. info@gasint.cz 840777666
Gazprom Marketing & Trading Limited info@gazprom-mt.com 77560000
GEEN Sale a.s. info.geensale@geen.eu 226289372
GEN-I, d.o.o. info@gen-i.eu 674881840
GULANS ENERGY s.r.o. info@gulansenergy.cz 225858142
Gunvor International B. V. x x
HALIMEDES, a.s. info@plynule.cz 222511966
HOLDING SLOVENSKE ELEKTRARNE d.o.o.
IN ENERGIE Prodej s.r.o. info@inenergie.cz 597578880
Inertia Energy (CZ) s.r.o. x x
innogy Energie, s.r.o. info@innogy.cz 800113355
Interenergo d.o.o. info@interenergo.si 616203700
JAS Energy Trading s.r.o. x x
JWM Energia Sp. z o.o. KONTAKT@JWMENERGIA.PL 487869310
KAVALIERGLASS, a.s. kavalier@kavalier.cz 327550111
K-Gas s.r.o. info@k-gas.cz 222511084
KOMTERM energy, s.r.o. komterm@komterm.eu 234133111
LAMA energy a.s. zakaznik@lamaenergy.cz 553759669
Lumius, spol. s r.o. domacnosti@lumius.cz 800331167
MAGNA ENERGIA a.s. magna@magnaea.sk 337720731
Manta Commodities SE
MaxiCommodities, a.s.
MCT Slovakia s.r.o. x x
MERCURIA ENERGY TRADING SA x x
MET International AG info.meti@met.com 417668989
MFT Energy A/S info@mft-energy.com 530495383
MIROMI energy, a.s info@miromi.cz x
MND a.s. mnd@mnd.cz 800400500
MND Gas Storage a.s. sekretariat@gasstorage.cz 518315111
Moravia Gas Storage a.s. nominationmgs@gasstorage.cz 775875907
Moravská plynárenská s.r.o. spojmese@moravskaplynarenska.cz 840840800
MVM Partner Energiakereskedelmi ZRt. mvmp@mvmp.hu 680224422
Nano Energies Trade s.r.o. info@nanoenergies.cz 226257257
NET4GAS, s.r.o. info@net4gas.cz 220221111
OMV Gas Marketing & Trading GmbH x x
O-Trade, s.r.o. x x
Passenergy s.r.o. x x
PETROL, Slovenska energetska družba, d.d., Ljubljana 614714590
PGE Trading GmbH, org. složka x x
PGNiG Supply & Trading GmbH info@pst-energie.com 891592590
Plzeňská teplárenská, a.s. lucie.rychlikova@plzenskateplarenska.cz 378132229
POLENERGIA OBRÓT SPÓŁKA AKCYJNA info@polenergia.pl 225223900
PPJJ s.r.o. x x
Pražská energetika, a.s. pre@pre.cz 800550055
Pražská plynárenská, a.s. callcentrum@ppas.cz 800134134
Příbramská teplárenská a.s. ptas@ptpb 318493111
QUANTUM, a.s. quantumas@quantumas.cz 517302810
Ray Energy a.s. info@rayenergy.cz 277005660
RIGHT POWER, a.s. mail@rightpower.com 555120300
Rodinná energie a.s. info@rodinna-energie.cz 466444444
RWE Supply & Trading CZ, a.s. x x
RWE Supply & Trading GmbH x x
Sev.en Commodities AG info@7commodities.com 222183111
Sev.en EC, a.s. x 462101111
Shell Energy Europe Limited dotazy-CZ@shell.com 228880419
Slovenské elektrárne, a.s. info@seas.sk 258661111
Slovenské elektrárne Česká republika, s.r.o. x x
Slovenský plynárenský priemysel, a.s. zakaznickalinka@spp.sk 262621111
Sokolovská uhelná, právní nástupce, a.s. info@suas.cz 352462100
Solar Global Energy a.s. info@sgservice.cz 533433999
Spot Winds s.r.o. x x
SPP CZ, a.s. info@spp.cz 800789789
SSE CZ, s.r.o. x x
Stabil Energy s.r.o. info@stabilenergy.cz 566444444
Statkraft Markets GmbH post@statkraft.com 724067000
Sunny Sky Power s.r.o. x x
TAURON Czech Energy s.r.o. info@tauronenergy.cz 552302530
Teplárny Brno, a.s. mail@teplarny.cz 545161111
TrailStone GmbH x x
T-WATT s.r.o. fo@t-watt.cz 222360730
Uniper Global Commodities SE x x
UNIPETROL RPA, s.r.o. unipetrolrpa@unipetrol.cz 476161111
Vattenfall Energy Trading GmbH energysales@vattenfall.de 24430972
V-Elektra, a.s. v-elektra@v-elektra.com 434260112
Veolia Energie ČR, a.s. info@veoliaenergie.cz 596609111
Veolia Komodity ČR, s.r.o. info.komodity@veolia.com 596609609
VERBUND Trading Czech Republic s.r.o. info@verbund.at 800210210
Vitol Gas and Power B.V. x 79734200
VNG Energie Czech s.r.o. info@vngenergie.cz 222814630
Vršanská uhelná a.s. vrsanskauhelna@7group.cz 476202511
WINGAS GmbH x 561998580
ZANGAS CZ s.r.o. x x
Zelená elektřina s.r.o. info@zelena-elektrina.cz x
ZSE Energia, a.s. kontakt@zse.sk 850111555
ZSE Energia CZ, s.r.o. x x